Professional Manufacturer of
Fiber Optic Cable and Component

Specializing in designing, manufacturing cables and providing fiber optic products & accessories for our customers

All reliable fiber optic products & accessories

As a professional fiber optic products & accessories supplier, we are dedicated to providing the highest speeds, and lowest latencies, most bandwidth optical products and solutions for our customers.

Fiber Optic Cable

With the highest quality strands of glass fiber to provide a pathway for light, Bonelinks’s outdoor & indoor fiber optic cables are designed to withstand the demanding conditions that modern broadband connectivity requires. Our fiber optic cable products are offered in tight buffer and loose tube designs. Armored, burial, and ruggedized designs are suited to a host of industrial environments. For each product design, items for OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4, and OS2 (Singlemode) items have been developed.

Optical Splitter

Bonelinks is able to provide PLC splitter ad FBT splitter. Our optic splitter support multiple modes such as 1xN, 2xN, and MxN are available and customized to package in ABS cassette, LGX cassette, or in rack.

Fiber Patch Cord

Bonelinks supplies fiber cable patch cord assemblies with 100% factory tested and include MPO patch cords, simplex, duplex, and multi-fiber patch cords, and trunk cables in OS2 / OM3 / OM4 / OM5 with the most popular length but also customized lengths to work under any network applications. As a fiber cable patch cord supplier, Bonelinks supplies fiber cable patch cords in LC patch cords, SC patch cords, ST fiber patch cables, FC cords, E2000 patch cords, MTP patch cables and MPO patch cords. Various UPC or APC polish methods bring the connector lower back reflections in the optic fiber network and meet ISO and ANSI / TIA standards.

The Common Application Of Fiber Optic

Telecommunication

Telecommunication

data-center

Data Center

Energy and Infrastruction

Energy and Infrastruction

Industrial

military

Military

oil_gas

Oil and Gas

mining

Mining

Broadcast

Telecommunication

fiber-optic-cable-machine
fiber-optic-cable-production
fiber-optic-cable-factory
fiber-optic-cable-production-procedure

About Us

Bonelinks is one of the leading fiber optic products & accessories manufacturers, we provide professional products and services for indoor and outdoor fiber optic cables and other passive components for telecom operators, contractors, engineers and distributors, and has 10 years of experience in manufacturing overhead, buried, duct and indoor fiber optic cables. We are proud to say that every meter of fiber optic cable, patch cord, and optical splitter produced by Bonelinks provides the most stable, fast, and reliable network connectivity for our customers.

Why Choose Us

To provide better signal transmission products and solutions

Rich Industry Experience

More than 11 years fiber optic cable production extending to fiber optic splitter and fiber patch cord to meet flexible requirements at cabling system.

Technical Support

To identify fiber optic cable, fiber optic splitter, fiber patch cord structure or technical parameters as well as application performance, our technicians will be on your back.

Visual Production

From raw material preparation to finished products, manufacturing processes will be shown for supervision and inspection.

Industry Rule Focus

Our main market is at Euro and North America, we understand local structure cabling policies and criterions in fiber optic cable, fiber optic splitter and fiber patch cord business.

All Customers Serve

Whatever you are telecom operator, cabling contractor, passive products distributor or retailer, we may provide customization service for different meets.

Easy Contact

Our sales and technical team have been in cabling system years. You may reach them easily and get satisfied replies.

A supplier provides products,
but we care about your business.

If you do not find a product that can meet your requirements, please contact us as we might have a solution available.

Scroll to Top
Contact us