FormsStandardData RateWavelengthFiber TypeMax DistanceTypical ConnectorDOMSIZEPOWER CONSUMPTIONAPPLICATIONPRICE
SFPSFP MSA155M
622M
1.25G
2.125G
2.5G
3G
4.25G
6G
850nm
1310nm
1550nm
CWDM
DWDM
BiDi
Copper
MMF
SMF
180kmLC
RJ-45
Yes/NoSmallestLowEthernet
Fiber Channel
CPRI
$
SFP+SFP+ MSA
8.5G
10G
850nm
1310nm
1550nm
CWDM
DWDM
BiDi
Copper
OM3
OM4
SMF
120kmLC
RJ-45
YesSimilar to SFPSlightly bigger than SFPEthernet
Fiber Channel
CPRI
Datacenter
$$

 

What Our Clients Are Saying About Us

Our Clients

Our clients

Vodafone
Panduit
Cityfibre
changfei
fiberhome
hero pic 2

An Experience

We were founded in 2016 with a vision to bring the unique tastes and vibes of Spain to Austin, all with a focus on using locally-sourced ingredients.

Meet Our Chef

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Sed auctor turpis eu arcu sagittis, id sagittis justo suscipit. Aliquam erat volutpat. Integer finibus sem felis, luctus tristique ipsum efficitur quis. Fusce cursus quis risus fringilla tristique. Fusce orci felis, pretium vel tortor et, posuere aliquam lacus.
“Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Sed auctor turpis eu arcu sagittis, id sagittis justo suscipit.”
placeholder
feel the taste of spain
feel the taste of spain2

Feel the taste of spain

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Sed auctor turpis eu arcu sagittis, id sagittis justo suscipit. Aliquam erat volutpat. Integer finibus sem felis, luctus tristique ipsum efficitur quis. Fusce cursus quis risus fringilla tristique

Local Farm-to-Table

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Sed auctor turpis eu arcu sagittis, id sagittis justo suscipit. Aliquam erat volutpat. Integer finibus sem felis, luctus tristiqu.

© 2021 All Rights Reserved.

Local Collaboration 2

coming

Fashion Shop img 2
Fashion Shop img 1
woman orange suit 26042022

soon

Fashion Shop img 3
Our new website will be ready soon. Subscribe to be notified.
8 About Business Consulting Company Logo

SUCCESS, TOGETHER

Collaboration to achieve your aspirations

Our consultants are experts in fields ranging from operations, marketing, accounting, and more. We’re here to help your business shine.

8 About Business Consulting Company Hero Img 1
8 About Business Consulting Company Hero Img 2
8 About Business Consulting Company Hero Img 3

MISSION-DRIVEN

We Are Committed to helping our partners overcome any challenge and attain spectacular results.

Malesuada fames ac turpis egestas integer eget aliquet nibh. Egestas maecenas pharetra convallis posuere morbi leo urna molestie at. Tellus rutrum tellus pellentesque eu tincidunt tortor aliquam nulla facilisi. alesuada fames ac turpis egestas integer eget aliquet nibh. Egestas maecenas pharetra convallis posuere morbi leo urna molestie at. Tellus rutrum tellus pellentesque eu tincidunt tortor aliquam nulla facilisi.

Values we live by

1

Collaboration with our partners

Malesuada fames ac turpis egestas integer eget aliquet nibh. Egestas maecenas pharetra convallis posuere morbi leo urna molestie at.

2

Passion for results

Malesuada fames ac turpis egestas integer eget aliquet nibh. Egestas maecenas pharetra convallis posuere morbi leo urna molestie at.

3

Constantly improving

Malesuada fames ac turpis egestas integer eget aliquet nibh. Egestas maecenas pharetra convallis posuere morbi leo urna molestie at.

Our team of experts

With decades of proven experience, our team is prepared to help you achieve your goals, and beyond.

our consultants

Malesuada fames ac turpis egestas integer eget aliquet nibh. Egestas maecenas pharetra convallis posuere morbi leo urna molestie at.

Leadership Team

Malesuada fames ac turpis egestas integer eget aliquet nibh. Egestas maecenas pharetra convallis posuere morbi leo urna molestie at.

our partners trust us

8 About Business Consulting Company Testimonials 1

Stuart Oneil

CEO, Luryc

“Lunno is a highly professional consulting firm. We can depend on them to be transparent, smart, and committed to our success.”
8 About Business Consulting Company Testimonials 2

Elly Brett

Business Operations, Bewarx

“For over 10 years, Lunno has consistently proven their ability to understand our business needs and help us outperform our expectations.”
8 About Business Consulting Company Testimonials 3

Jenna Ballard

VP Marketing, Wico

“When we needed help to manage the strategy and rollout of a complex marketing plan, Lunno turned out to be the perfect partner.”

PATH TO SUCCCESS

ready to reach new heights? Let's get there, together.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectet adipiscing elit,sed do eiusm por incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam.

© 2024 Lunno. All Rights Reserved.

Finest Flooring Service for Every Living Space & Style

Expert flooring installation, repair and refinishing, based in Los Angeles
HomePage Hero img 1
HomePage Hero img 2

Our Services

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet consectet adipisc elit, sed do eiusm por incididut laboreLorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectet adipiscing elit.

Hardwood

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet consectet adipisc elit, sed do eiusm por incididut labore Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectet adipiscing elit.

Laminate

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet consectet adipisc elit, sed do eiusm por incididut labore Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectet adipiscing elit.

Ceramic Tile

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet consectet adipisc elit, sed do eiusm por incididut labore Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectet adipiscing elit.

Vinyl Tile

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet consectet adipisc elit, sed do eiusm por incididut labore Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectet adipiscing elit.

Carpeted

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet consectet adipisc elit, sed do eiusm por incididut labore Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectet adipiscing elit.

Concrete

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet consectet adipisc elit, sed do eiusm por incididut labore Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectet adipiscing elit.

Professional and Reliable
Flooring Service You Can Trust

Fully Licensed & Insured

Affordable Rates

Quality Craftsmanship

Years Of Experience

Satisfied Customers

HomePage TestimonialsSection

Our Blog

fiber home

FTTH Architecture Contruction Methods

FTTH Structure Overview Not all FTTH networks are built in the same way. While network construction and outdoor devices occupy most network cost, choosing suitable FTTH structures are making a great impact on commercial cases. Network structure may influence future possibilities of updating, network performance and final customer satisfaction. The aritical will make a brief

Read More
Base station image

Brief History of Base Station

Brief History of Base Station Since the birth of the mobile communication network in the late 1970s, mobile base stations have been with humans over 40 years, bringing unprecedented changes to human society. Do you know its stories? 1G: Base Station Origin The deployment of mobile communication networks began in the late 1970s. We call

Read More
network fiber

Basic Knowledge of Optical Fiber, Optical Transceiver and Optical Interface

Basic Knowledge of Optical Fiber, Optical Transceiver and Optical Interface Optical Transceiver Optical modules commonly adopted in Ethernet switches are SFP, GBIC, XFP, and XENPAK. Their full name is that: SFP: Small Form-factor Pluggable transceiver GBIC:GigaBit Interface Converter XFP:10-Gigabit small Form-factor Pluggable transceiver XENPAK:10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Package  What is GBIC ? GBIC is short

Read More

2 year warranty

for all of our services

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, te has solet postea. Voluptua quaestio dissentias has ex, no eum aliquid tibique petentium, agam mucius liberavisse eos id. Ut sea accumsan interpretaris, viderer pertinax repudiandae ne ius, qui ne porro insolens instructior.

Scroll to Top
Contact us